RLT-Ergebnis
17.09.2023
1. RLT
Blaubeuren
Herren
Platz Name
1 Schulze, Mario
2 Koch, Oliver
3 Köhnlein, Thomas
4 Ilzhöfer, Lutz
5 Helgert, Alexander
5 Koch, Kevin
7 Horn, Michael
7 Puls, Marko
9 Andres, Tim
9 Diemer, Dominik
9 Leyrer, Simon
9 Wagener, Dominic
13 Brodbeck, Steffen
13 Buljan, Domagoj
13 Mayrock, Marius
13 Sperr, Thorsten
17 Becker, Alexander
17 Engelhardt, Marc
17 Jürgens, Enrico
17 Luft, Viktor
17 Parstorfer, Jan
17 Scheiffele, Christoph
17 Schulte, Jamal
17 Wünsche, Ingo
25 Alic, Selmir
25 Gawlik, Ralf
25 Kopf, Andreas
25 Layer, Daniel
25 Lindour, Kieran
25 Rönning, Thomas
25 Waibel, Nico
25 Wolf, Matis
33 Balenovic, Dragomir
33 Fiedler, Sven
33 Galic, Mario
33 Gorte, Alexander
33 Göhring, Achim
33 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
33 Korbmann, Robin
33 Mann, Sebastian
33 Poge, Mike
33 Schmidt, Simon
33 Schnee, Tim
33 Schulz, Toni
33 Sonntag, Patrick
33 Thierer, Oliver
33 Unger, Fabian
33 Zeeb, Manuel
49 Aßfalg, Lothar
49 Bergel, Thomas
49 Courtin, Loic
49 Ehlert, Patrick
49 Gensterblum, Alexander
49 Hofmann, Jonas
49 Kapar, Murat
49 Lehmann, Alexander
49 Rechsteiner, Markus
49 Riefle, Artur
49 Schulte, Norbert
49 Schäffler, Jakob
49 Straube, Nick
49 Stuch, Guido
49 Winkler, Wolfgang
49 Wirtherle, Benjamin
65 Albert, Alexander
65 Asal, Wolfgang
65 Bauer, Aleksander
65 Beier, Paul
65 Burkart, Christian
65 Ciechomski, Andreas
65 Frick, Leopold
65 Geist, Johannes
65 Graner, Alexander
65 Grathwohl, Marvin
65 Greif, Yannik
65 Grupp, Jürgen
65 Hantschel, Jens
65 Hof, Marius
65 Kaunerth, Dennis
65 Knoll, Nico
65 Koller, Erik
65 Krapf, Mirco
65 Leyrer, Rolf
65 Müller, Marc-Sven
65 Müller, Stefan
65 Osmanovic, Hasan
65 Reimchen, Ivan
65 Scheld, Sebastian
65 Schenz, Stefan
65 Schlicht, Daniel
65 Schlotter, Werner
65 Sommario, Marino
65 Steinhardt, Jan
65 Stohmenger, Timo
65 Weber, Julian
65 Wohlgemuth, Robert
97 Ahr, Maximilian
97 Aletovic, Jasmin
97 Anselment, Nico
97 Bachert, Benedikt
97 Beyrle, Manuel
97 Breitschopf, Steffen
97 Classe, André
97 Danyeri, Deniz
97 Da Silva, Orlando
97 Dürrenberger, Benny
97 Erhardt, Daniel
97 Gangl, Bernd
97 Giersch, Wolfgang
97 Haag, Marcel
97 Höss, Manuel
97 Karl, Grischa
97 Kempter, Julian
97 Kubanek, Johann
97 Kussin, Andreas
97 Lazic, Thomas
97 Michelmann, Christoph
97 Riedmüller, Michele
97 Rumpel, Tizian
97 Schlepp, Steffen
97 Schmidt, Kevin
97 Schäfer, Udo
97 Steck, Holger
97 Strobel, Uwe
97 Ungerer, Bernd
97 Voit, Arno
97 Weber, Kai
97 Zimmermann, Jürgen
129 Albrecht, Dirk
129 Baptist, Alexander
129 Bosch, Lucas
129 Deming, Michael
129 Eckle, Patrick
129 Falkenstein, Marlon
129 Fickel, Kai
129 Fiedler, Michael
129 Hafner, Ralf
129 Heim, Steffen
129 Held, Benedikt
129 Herrmann, Stefan
129 Hofmann, Lukas
129 Häberle, Kevin
129 Jung, Constantin
129 Karle, Christopher
129 Muhn, André
129 Nowacki, Paul
129 Ott, Matthias
129 Redepenning, Steffen
129 Richter, Christian
129 Rist, Volker
129 Ruzicka, Holger
129 Sadlo, Yannik
129 Seelos, Thomas
129 Simon, Sascha
129 Staib, Lukas
129 Stichler, Matthias
129 Stoll, Thomas
129 Tasan, Aziz
129 Thome, Tim
129 Ugbodu, Marvin
129 Wasner, Helmut
129 Zeitler, Dario
129 Özcan, Servet
Platz Name Verein
1 Schulze, Mario DC Wolfsölden
2 Koch, Oliver DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
3 Köhnlein, Thomas Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
4 Ilzhöfer, Lutz DC Wolfsölden
5 Helgert, Alexander Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
5 Koch, Kevin Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
7 Horn, Michael Dartfreunde Bergatreute
7 Puls, Marko DC Wolfsölden
9 Andres, Tim Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
9 Diemer, Dominik Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
9 Leyrer, Simon SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
9 Wagener, Dominic Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
13 Brodbeck, Steffen TSV Korntal e. V.
13 Buljan, Domagoj DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
13 Mayrock, Marius Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
13 Sperr, Thorsten Dart Force One
17 Becker, Alexander DOC Untersulmetingen
17 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
17 Jürgens, Enrico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
17 Luft, Viktor Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
17 Parstorfer, Jan DC Wolfsölden
17 Scheiffele, Christoph DC Blaurädle e. V.
17 Schulte, Jamal SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
17 Wünsche, Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
25 Alic, Selmir 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
25 Gawlik, Ralf Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
25 Kopf, Andreas DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
25 Layer, Daniel DSV Heilbronn e. V.
25 Lindour, Kieran DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
25 Rönning, Thomas DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
25 Waibel, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
25 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle e. V.
33 Balenovic, Dragomir 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
33 Fiedler, Sven SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
33 Galic, Mario 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
33 Gorte, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
33 Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
33 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen DOC Untersulmetingen
33 Korbmann, Robin DC Irish 26 e. V.
33 Mann, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
33 Poge, Mike DC Wolfsölden
33 Schmidt, Simon Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
33 Schnee, Tim 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
33 Schulz, Toni DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
33 Sonntag, Patrick Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal
33 Unger, Fabian DC Wolfsölden
33 Zeeb, Manuel Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
49 Aßfalg, Lothar SV DT Untermarchtal
49 Bergel, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
49 Courtin, Loic TSV Game Over Oferdingen
49 Ehlert, Patrick Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
49 Gensterblum, Alexander 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
49 Hofmann, Jonas DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
49 Kapar, Murat SV Niederhofen
49 Lehmann, Alexander Holzschwanger SV
49 Rechsteiner, Markus DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
49 Riefle, Artur DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
49 Schulte, Norbert
49 Schäffler, Jakob DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
49 Straube, Nick DC Wolfsölden
49 Stuch, Guido 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
49 Winkler, Wolfgang Dart Force One
49 Wirtherle, Benjamin Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
65 Albert, Alexander Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
65 Asal, Wolfgang DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Bauer, Aleksander 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Beier, Paul DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Burkart, Christian DC Lucky Hands
65 Ciechomski, Andreas DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Frick, Leopold 1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
65 Geist, Johannes DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
65 Graner, Alexander Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Grathwohl, Marvin DC SunDowner e. V.
65 Greif, Yannik Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
65 Grupp, Jürgen Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
65 Hantschel, Jens DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Hof, Marius TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Kaunerth, Dennis DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Knoll, Nico Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
65 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal
65 Krapf, Mirco Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
65 Leyrer, Rolf SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
65 Müller, Marc-Sven DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Müller, Stefan 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
65 Osmanovic, Hasan DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
65 Reimchen, Ivan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Scheld, Sebastian DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
65 Schenz, Stefan 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
65 Schlicht, Daniel FVgg Neudorf e. V.
65 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
65 Sommario, Marino 1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
65 Steinhardt, Jan DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Stohmenger, Timo TSV Korntal e. V.
65 Weber, Julian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Wohlgemuth, Robert 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
97 Ahr, Maximilian SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
97 Aletovic, Jasmin 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
97 Anselment, Nico Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
97 Bachert, Benedikt DOC Untersulmetingen
97 Beyrle, Manuel TSG Nattheim Darts
97 Breitschopf, Steffen TSV Korntal e. V.
97 Classe, André DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle e. V.
97 Da Silva, Orlando FVgg Neudorf e. V.
97 Dürrenberger, Benny DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
97 Erhardt, Daniel 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Gangl, Bernd Dartfreunde Bergatreute
97 Giersch, Wolfgang 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Haag, Marcel DC Lonetal
97 Höss, Manuel 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Karl, Grischa DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
97 Kempter, Julian Dartfreunde Bergatreute
97 Kubanek, Johann DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
97 Kussin, Andreas 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Lazic, Thomas Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
97 Michelmann, Christoph 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
97 Riedmüller, Michele 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Rumpel, Tizian Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
97 Schlepp, Steffen DC Wolfsölden
97 Schmidt, Kevin 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Schäfer, Udo Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
97 Steck, Holger DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Strobel, Uwe DC Lonetal
97 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
97 Voit, Arno Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
97 Weber, Kai 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Zimmermann, Jürgen DC Mannheim United e. V.
129 Albrecht, Dirk DC Wolfsölden
129 Baptist, Alexander 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
129 Bosch, Lucas DC Lonetal
129 Deming, Michael 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
129 Eckle, Patrick DC Lonetal
129 Falkenstein, Marlon DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
129 Fickel, Kai TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
129 Fiedler, Michael Dart Force One
129 Hafner, Ralf 1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
129 Heim, Steffen 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
129 Held, Benedikt SV Niederhofen
129 Herrmann, Stefan Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
129 Hofmann, Lukas Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
129 Häberle, Kevin Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
129 Jung, Constantin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
129 Karle, Christopher Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
129 Muhn, André Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
129 Nowacki, Paul SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
129 Ott, Matthias Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
129 Redepenning, Steffen SV Niederhofen
129 Richter, Christian 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
129 Rist, Volker SV Niederhofen
129 Ruzicka, Holger DC SunDowner e. V.
129 Sadlo, Yannik DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
129 Seelos, Thomas Dart Force One
129 Simon, Sascha DC Lonetal
129 Staib, Lukas DC Wolfsölden
129 Stichler, Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
129 Stoll, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
129 Tasan, Aziz DC Blaurädle e. V.
129 Thome, Tim FVgg Neudorf e. V.
129 Ugbodu, Marvin TSG Nattheim Darts
129 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle e. V.
129 Zeitler, Dario Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
129 Özcan, Servet DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
Damen
Platz Name
1 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
2 Eccard, Franziska
3 Geiss, Vanessa
4 Becker, Anna-Lena
5 Höffner, Becky
5 La Rossa, Cristina
7 Knor, Angelina
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja
9 Baic, Katarina
9 Fuust, Kerstin
9 Himmler, Diana
9 Rechsteiner, Susanne
13 Glas, Carolin
13 Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
13 Staib, Cornelia
13 Ströhle, Anja
17 Ament, Julia
17 Bertsch, Katja
17 Horn, Marie-Claire
17 Klöpping, Daniela
17 Reger-Maier, Sonja
17 Rönning, Simone
17 Schneider, Brigitte
17 Steck, Diana
Platz Name Verein
1 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra DC Wolfsölden
2 Eccard, Franziska DC Wolfsölden
3 Geiss, Vanessa Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
4 Becker, Anna-Lena DC SunDowner e. V.
5 Höffner, Becky DC Blaurädle e. V.
5 La Rossa, Cristina Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
7 Knor, Angelina Dartfreunde Bergatreute
7 Wuchenauer, Tanja Dartfreunde Bergatreute
9 Baic, Katarina Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
9 Fuust, Kerstin Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
9 Himmler, Diana DC Wolfsölden
9 Rechsteiner, Susanne DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
13 Glas, Carolin TSG Nattheim Darts
13 Ilzhöfer, Sabrina DC Wolfsölden
13 Staib, Cornelia DC Underground 1991 e. V.
13 Ströhle, Anja 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
17 Ament, Julia DC Wolfsölden
17 Bertsch, Katja Dart Force One
17 Horn, Marie-Claire Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
17 Klöpping, Daniela
17 Reger-Maier, Sonja DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
17 Rönning, Simone DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
17 Schneider, Brigitte DC Lonetal
17 Steck, Diana DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Merkle, Louis
2 Fröhlich, Tobias
3 Willke, Tobias
4 Maier, Dominik
5 Langner, Marc
5 Schneider, Maximilian
7 Brenner, Lucas
7 Cichon, Finn
9 Laug, Simon
9 Pfaff, Daniel
9 Skaper, Julian
9 Vogt, Leopold
13 da Silva, Leon
13 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
13 Reichert, Celine
13 Söllner, Felix
17 Hartmann, Noel
17 Mattner, Levin
17 Nockel, Finn
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie
17 Sachse, Sebastian Timo
17 Salzer, Mattis
17 Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
17 Winkler, Leon Falk
25 Bornschlegl, Philipp
25 Fuhry, Dominik
25 Hambrecht, Niclas
25 Maier, Marcel
25 Pomreinke, Melvin
25 Scheld, Peer
25 Uher, Felix
Platz Name Verein
1 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2 Fröhlich, Tobias Rastatter SC/DJK
3 Willke, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
4 Maier, Dominik Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
5 Langner, Marc DC Wolfsölden
5 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal
7 Brenner, Lucas SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e. V.
7 Cichon, Finn Rastatter SC/DJK
9 Laug, Simon D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
9 Pfaff, Daniel DC Wolfsölden
9 Skaper, Julian DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
9 Vogt, Leopold D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
13 da Silva, Leon FVgg Neudorf e. V.
13 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
13 Reichert, Celine TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
13 Söllner, Felix D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Hartmann, Noel SV Niederhofen
17 Mattner, Levin D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Nockel, Finn D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Sachse, Sebastian Timo TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Salzer, Mattis TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
17 Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
25 Bornschlegl, Philipp Dartfreunde Bergatreute
25 Fuhry, Dominik TSV Korntal e. V.
25 Hambrecht, Niclas D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
25 Maier, Marcel DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
25 Pomreinke, Melvin TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
25 Scheld, Peer DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
25 Uher, Felix FVgg Neudorf e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.