RLT-Ergebnis
08.10.2023
2. RLT
Huttenheim
Herren
Platz Name
1 Riehle, Nico
2 Wagener, Dominic
3 Kramer, Martin
4 Buffler, Markus
5 Koch, Oliver
5 Luft, Viktor
7 Köhnlein, Thomas
7 Wolf, Matis
9 Da Silva, Orlando
9 Hofmann, Jonas
9 Mayrock, Marius
9 Weis, Georg
13 Christophersen, Sven
13 Greif, Yannik
13 Schmidt, Simon
13 Winterling, Andreas
17 Fiedler, Sven
17 Flickinger, Florian
17 Grathwohl, Marvin
17 Horn, Michael
17 Leyrer, Simon
17 Schlicht, Daniel
17 Seelos, Thomas
17 Sperr, Thorsten
25 Albert, Mark
25 Andres, Tim
25 Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
25 Koch, Kevin
25 Nagel, Klaus
25 Schlotter, Werner
25 Schäffler, Jakob
25 Sommario, Marino
33 Aksu, Ekrem
33 Danyeri, Deniz
33 Grupp, Jürgen
33 Göhring, Achim
33 Helmle, Nick
33 Kaunerth, Dennis
33 Klaass, Martin
33 Leyrer, Rolf
33 Lindour, Kieran
33 Müller, Lukas
33 Riefle, Artur
33 Roth, Ole
33 Rönning, Thomas
33 Schulte, Jamal
33 Straube, Nick
33 Waibel, Nico
49 Albert, Alexander
49 Dobrindt, Dennis
49 Frick, Andreas
49 Habermehl, Patrick
49 Herrmann, Stefan
49 Jilg, Timo
49 Karasavvidis, Grigorios
49 Krapf, Mirco
49 Maldoff, Marcus
49 Reimchen, Ivan
49 Steck, Holger
49 Trocha, Robert
49 Wiegering, Stefan
49 Winkler, Wolfgang
49 Wünsche, Ingo
49 Zwerschke, Daniel
65 Ahr, Maximilian
65 Becker, Alexander
65 Burkart, Christian
65 Courtin, Loic
65 Cruz, Jose
65 Ehlert, Patrick
65 Fiedler, Michael
65 Gawlik, Ralf
65 Glaser, Matthias
65 Göggelmann, Florian
65 Haag, Marcel
65 Hafner, Ralf
65 Harder, Simon
65 Hopf, Martin
65 Jilg, Sascha
65 Karl, Grischa
65 Karle, Christopher
65 Koller, Erik
65 Lazic, Thomas
65 Schulz, Toni
65 Staib, Lukas
65 Steckbauer, Andreas
65 Trockenfels, Christian
65 Ungerer, Bernd
65 Voit, Arno
65 Wasner, Helmut
65 Wefers, Thorsten
65 Wirtherle, Benjamin
65 Zimmermann, Jürgen
65 Özcan, Servet
97 Albrecht, Dirk
97 Eckle, Patrick
97 Faber, Jan
97 Graßer, Markus
97 Häberle, Kevin
97 Milovic, Aleksander
97 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
97 Rumpel, Tizian
97 Schlicht, Werner
97 Thierer, Oliver
97 Unger, Fabian
Platz Name Verein
1 Riehle, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
2 Wagener, Dominic Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
3 Kramer, Martin Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
4 Buffler, Markus Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
5 Koch, Oliver DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5 Luft, Viktor Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
7 Köhnlein, Thomas Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
7 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle e. V.
9 Da Silva, Orlando FVgg Neudorf e. V.
9 Hofmann, Jonas DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
9 Mayrock, Marius Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
9 Weis, Georg FVgg Neudorf e. V.
13 Christophersen, Sven DC Wolfsölden
13 Greif, Yannik Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
13 Schmidt, Simon Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
13 Winterling, Andreas Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
17 Fiedler, Sven SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
17 Flickinger, Florian Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
17 Grathwohl, Marvin DC SunDowner e. V.
17 Horn, Michael Dartfreunde Bergatreute
17 Leyrer, Simon SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
17 Schlicht, Daniel FVgg Neudorf e. V.
17 Seelos, Thomas Dart Force One
17 Sperr, Thorsten Dart Force One
25 Albert, Mark DC Mannheim United e. V.
25 Andres, Tim Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
25 Große-Stoltenberg, Mika Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
25 Koch, Kevin Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
25 Nagel, Klaus WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
25 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
25 Schäffler, Jakob DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
25 Sommario, Marino 1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
33 Aksu, Ekrem 1. DC Mosbach e. V.
33 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle e. V.
33 Grupp, Jürgen Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
33 Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
33 Helmle, Nick DC Mannheim United e. V.
33 Kaunerth, Dennis DC Mannheim United e. V.
33 Klaass, Martin 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
33 Leyrer, Rolf SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
33 Lindour, Kieran DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
33 Müller, Lukas FVgg Neudorf e. V.
33 Riefle, Artur DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
33 Roth, Ole DC Mannheim United e. V.
33 Rönning, Thomas DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
33 Schulte, Jamal SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
33 Straube, Nick DC Wolfsölden
33 Waibel, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
49 Albert, Alexander Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
49 Dobrindt, Dennis DC Mannheim United e. V.
49 Frick, Andreas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Habermehl, Patrick FVgg Neudorf e. V.
49 Herrmann, Stefan Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
49 Jilg, Timo Dart Force One
49 Karasavvidis, Grigorios FVgg Neudorf e. V.
49 Krapf, Mirco Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
49 Maldoff, Marcus TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
49 Reimchen, Ivan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Steck, Holger DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
49 Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle e. V.
49 Wiegering, Stefan Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
49 Winkler, Wolfgang Dart Force One
49 Wünsche, Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
49 Zwerschke, Daniel DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Ahr, Maximilian SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
65 Becker, Alexander DOC Untersulmetingen
65 Burkart, Christian DC Lucky Hands
65 Courtin, Loic TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Cruz, Jose DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Ehlert, Patrick Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
65 Fiedler, Michael Dart Force One
65 Gawlik, Ralf Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
65 Glaser, Matthias DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Göggelmann, Florian TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
65 Haag, Marcel DC Lonetal
65 Hafner, Ralf 1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
65 Harder, Simon TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Hopf, Martin DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Jilg, Sascha Dart Force One
65 Karl, Grischa DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
65 Karle, Christopher Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
65 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal
65 Lazic, Thomas Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
65 Schulz, Toni DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
65 Staib, Lukas DC Wolfsölden
65 Steckbauer, Andreas DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Trockenfels, Christian Dart Force One
65 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
65 Voit, Arno Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
65 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Wefers, Thorsten Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
65 Wirtherle, Benjamin Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
65 Zimmermann, Jürgen DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Özcan, Servet DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
97 Albrecht, Dirk DC Wolfsölden
97 Eckle, Patrick DC Lonetal
97 Faber, Jan Rastatter SC/DJK
97 Graßer, Markus TSV 1863 Weikersheim
97 Häberle, Kevin Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
97 Milovic, Aleksander Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
97 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
97 Rumpel, Tizian Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
97 Schlicht, Werner FVgg Neudorf e. V.
97 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal
97 Unger, Fabian DC Wolfsölden
Damen
Platz Name
1 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
2 Leyrer, Svenja
3 Ehlert, Tanja
4 Gottwald, Manuela
5 Baic, Katarina
5 Fuust, Kerstin
7 Himmler, Diana
7 Schneider, Brigitte
9 Becker, Anna-Lena
9 Geiss, Vanessa
9 Horn, Marie-Claire
9 Rönning, Simone
13 Bertsch, Katja
13 La Rossa, Cristina
Platz Name Verein
1 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra DC Wolfsölden
2 Leyrer, Svenja SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
3 Ehlert, Tanja Dart Force One
4 Gottwald, Manuela Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
5 Baic, Katarina Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
5 Fuust, Kerstin Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
7 Himmler, Diana DC Wolfsölden
7 Schneider, Brigitte DC Lonetal
9 Becker, Anna-Lena DC SunDowner e. V.
9 Geiss, Vanessa Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
9 Horn, Marie-Claire Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
9 Rönning, Simone DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
13 Bertsch, Katja Dart Force One
13 La Rossa, Cristina Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Merkle, Louis
2 Langner, Marc
3 Söllner, Felix
4 Fröhlich, Tobias
5 Pfaff, Daniel
5 Schneider, Maximilian
7 Laug, Simon
7 Winkler, Leon Falk
9 Maier, Dominik
9 Reichert, Mia Sophie
9 Wild, Tim
9 Willke, Tobias
13 Hambrecht, Niclas
13 Ringeisen, Felix
13 Skaper, Julian
13 Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
17 Brenner, Lucas
17 Cichon, Finn
17 Fruh, Samuel
17 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
17 Mattner, Levin
17 Nockel, Finn
17 Reichert, Celine
17 Wolf, Julian
25 da Silva, Leon
25 Fiedler, Nico
25 Graßer, Tim
25 Uher, Felix
25 Vogt, Leopold
Platz Name Verein
1 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2 Langner, Marc DC Wolfsölden
3 Söllner, Felix D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
4 Fröhlich, Tobias Rastatter SC/DJK
5 Pfaff, Daniel DC Wolfsölden
5 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal
7 Laug, Simon D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
7 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
9 Maier, Dominik Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
9 Reichert, Mia Sophie TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
9 Wild, Tim DC Wolfsölden
9 Willke, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
13 Hambrecht, Niclas D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
13 Ringeisen, Felix D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
13 Skaper, Julian DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
13 Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 Brenner, Lucas SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e. V.
17 Cichon, Finn Rastatter SC/DJK
17 Fruh, Samuel TSV 1863 Weikersheim
17 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 Mattner, Levin D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Nockel, Finn D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Reichert, Celine TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Wolf, Julian D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
25 da Silva, Leon FVgg Neudorf e. V.
25 Fiedler, Nico SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
25 Graßer, Tim TSV 1863 Weikersheim
25 Uher, Felix FVgg Neudorf e. V.
25 Vogt, Leopold D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.