RLT-Ergebnis
23.04.2023
6. RLT
Affalterbach
Herren
Platz Name
1 Riehle, Nico
2 Puls, Marko
3 Koch, Oliver
4 Köhnlein, Thomas
5 Kirstein, Jannis
5 Schulte, Jamal
7 Himmler, Achim
7 Luft, Viktor
9 Ehlert, Patrick
9 Helgert, Alexander
9 Scheiffele, Christoph
9 Unger, Fabian
13 Häberle, Kevin
13 Lindour, Kieran
13 Parstorfer, Jan
13 Tautfest, Erik
17 Brodbeck, Steffen
17 Engelhardt, Marc
17 Galm, Markus
17 Gawlik, Ralf
17 Kurz, Sven-Mike
17 Löw, Andreas
17 Poge, Mike
17 Stahlecker, Jason
25 Ahr, Maximilian
25 Albert, Alexander
25 Christophersen, Sven
25 Da Silva, Orlando
25 Diemer, Dominik
25 Holder, Sascha
25 Schmetzer, Kevin
25 Winkler, Wolfgang
33 Fiedler, Michael
33 Fogt, Kim
33 Greif, Yannik
33 Harder, Simon
33 Jäckle, Tobias
33 Krapf, Mirco
33 Roth, Ole
33 Schmidt, Simon
33 Schäffler, Jakob
33 Shabani, Mergim
33 Straube, Nick
33 Trocha, Robert
33 Waibel, Christian
33 Waibel, Nico
33 Zimmermann, Jürgen
33 Zwerschke, Daniel
49 Burkart, Christian
49 Gräber, Oliver
49 Heib, Patrick
49 Karle, Christopher
49 Kautz, Simon
49 Kühberger, Armin
49 Leyrer, Rolf
49 Schlepp, Steffen
49 Schwab, Stephan
49 Sigg, Johannes
49 Sperr, Thorsten
49 Straube, Timo
49 Wefers, Thorsten
49 Wiegering, Stefan
49 Wilms, Roger
49 Wolf, Matis
65 Albrecht, Dirk
65 Bauer, Aleksander
65 Classe, André
65 Danyeri, Deniz
65 Dlabal, Alexander
65 Greiner, Markus
65 Hopf, Martin
65 Karl, Grischa
65 Mann, Sebastian
65 Moser, Andreas
65 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
65 Schwer, Martin
65 Tscheschlok, Janik
65 Uher, Volker
65 Wasner, Helmut
65 Weber, Julian
65 Weikl, Christian
65 Wirtherle, Benjamin
65 Wyatt, Mark
Platz Name Verein
1 Riehle, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
2 Puls, Marko DC Wolfsölden
3 Koch, Oliver DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
4 Köhnlein, Thomas Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
5 Kirstein, Jannis Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
5 Schulte, Jamal SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
7 Himmler, Achim DC Wolfsölden
7 Luft, Viktor Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
9 Ehlert, Patrick Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
9 Helgert, Alexander Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
9 Scheiffele, Christoph DC Blaurädle e. V.
9 Unger, Fabian DC Wolfsölden
13 Häberle, Kevin Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
13 Lindour, Kieran DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
13 Parstorfer, Jan DC Wolfsölden
13 Tautfest, Erik DC Wolfsölden
17 Brodbeck, Steffen TSV Korntal e. V.
17 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
17 Galm, Markus Bauland-Darters Seckach
17 Gawlik, Ralf Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
17 Kurz, Sven-Mike 1. DC Mosbach e. V.
17 Löw, Andreas Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
17 Poge, Mike DC Wolfsölden
17 Stahlecker, Jason TSV Game Over Oferdingen
25 Ahr, Maximilian SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
25 Albert, Alexander Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
25 Christophersen, Sven DC Wolfsölden
25 Da Silva, Orlando FVgg Neudorf e. V.
25 Diemer, Dominik Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
25 Holder, Sascha DC Wolfsölden
25 Schmetzer, Kevin DC Wolfsölden
25 Winkler, Wolfgang Dart Force One
33 Fiedler, Michael Dart Force One
33 Fogt, Kim
33 Greif, Yannik Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
33 Harder, Simon TSV Game Over Oferdingen
33 Jäckle, Tobias
33 Krapf, Mirco Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
33 Roth, Ole DC Mannheim United e. V.
33 Schmidt, Simon Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
33 Schäffler, Jakob DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
33 Shabani, Mergim DC Wolfsölden
33 Straube, Nick DC Wolfsölden
33 Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle e. V.
33 Waibel, Christian DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
33 Waibel, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
33 Zimmermann, Jürgen DC Mannheim United e. V.
33 Zwerschke, Daniel DC Mannheim United e. V.
49 Burkart, Christian DC Lucky Hands
49 Gräber, Oliver 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
49 Heib, Patrick DC Wolfsölden
49 Karle, Christopher Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
49 Kautz, Simon
49 Kühberger, Armin DC Wolfsölden
49 Leyrer, Rolf SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
49 Schlepp, Steffen DC Wolfsölden
49 Schwab, Stephan DC Wolfsölden
49 Sigg, Johannes Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
49 Sperr, Thorsten Dart Force One
49 Straube, Timo SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
49 Wefers, Thorsten Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
49 Wiegering, Stefan Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
49 Wilms, Roger Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
49 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Albrecht, Dirk DC Wolfsölden
65 Bauer, Aleksander 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Classe, André DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
65 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Dlabal, Alexander DC Wolfsölden
65 Greiner, Markus 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Hopf, Martin DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Karl, Grischa DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
65 Mann, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Moser, Andreas Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
65 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
65 Schwer, Martin TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Tscheschlok, Janik DC Wolfsölden
65 Uher, Volker FVgg Neudorf e. V.
65 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Weber, Julian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Weikl, Christian Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
65 Wirtherle, Benjamin Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
65 Wyatt, Mark DC Mannheim United e. V.
Damen
Platz Name
1 Leyrer, Svenja
2 Hilzendegen, Sina
3 Eccard, Franziska
4 Puls-Bolien, Martina
5 Baic, Katarina
5 Gottwald, Manuela
7 Kutscherauer, Monika
7 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
9 Bertsch, Katja
9 Ehlert, Tanja
9 Himmler, Diana
9 Horn, Marie-Claire
13 Ament, Julia
13 Staib, Cornelia
Platz Name Verein
1 Leyrer, Svenja SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
2 Hilzendegen, Sina
3 Eccard, Franziska DC Wolfsölden
4 Puls-Bolien, Martina DC Wolfsölden
5 Baic, Katarina Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
5 Gottwald, Manuela Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
7 Kutscherauer, Monika DC Wolfsölden
7 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra DC Wolfsölden
9 Bertsch, Katja Dart Force One
9 Ehlert, Tanja Dart Force One
9 Himmler, Diana DC Wolfsölden
9 Horn, Marie-Claire Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
13 Ament, Julia DC Wolfsölden
13 Staib, Cornelia DC Underground 1991 e. V.
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Langner, Marc
2 Uher, Felix
3 Merkle, Louis
4 Mattner, Levin
5 Schneider, Maximilian
5 Wild, Tim
7 Vogt, Leopold
7 Winkler, Leon Falk
9 Laug, Simon
9 Ringeisen, Felix
9 Söllner, Felix
9 Willke, Tobias
13 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
13 Nockel, Finn
13 Notheis, Jordi
13 Sachse, Sebastian Timo
17 Cichon, Finn
17 Pötzsch, Kevin
17 Rast, Mika
17 Reichert, Celine
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie
17 Seubert, Luca
17 Weser, Joel
Platz Name Verein
1 Langner, Marc DC Wolfsölden
2 Uher, Felix FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
4 Mattner, Levin D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
5 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal
5 Wild, Tim DC Wolfsölden
7 Vogt, Leopold D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
7 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
9 Laug, Simon D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
9 Ringeisen, Felix D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
9 Söllner, Felix D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
9 Willke, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
13 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
13 Nockel, Finn D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
13 Notheis, Jordi D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
13 Sachse, Sebastian Timo TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Cichon, Finn Rastatter SC/DJK
17 Pötzsch, Kevin DC Wolfsölden
17 Rast, Mika 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
17 Reichert, Celine TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Seubert, Luca DC Wolfsölden
17 Weser, Joel D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.