RLT-Ergebnis
12.03.2023
5. RLT
Göppingen
Herren
Platz Name
1 Köhnlein, Thomas
2 Löw, Andreas
3 Tautfest, Erik
4 Schmidt, Simon
5 Schlotter, Werner
5 Wolf, Matis
7 Himmler, Achim
7 Urlaub, Sascha
9 Diemer, Dominik
9 Schlicht, Daniel
9 Waibel, Nico
9 Zwerschke, Daniel
13 Göhring, Achim
13 Koch, Oliver
13 Luft, Viktor
13 Unger, Fabian
17 Engelhardt, Marc
17 Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
17 Ilzhöfer, Lutz
17 Jürgens, Enrico
17 Krapf, Mirco
17 Nagel, Klaus
17 Sperr, Thorsten
17 Straube, Timo
25 Becker, Alexander
25 Moch, Timo
25 Parstorfer, Jan
25 Poge, Mike
25 Schulte, Jamal
25 Wefers, Thorsten
25 Wünsche, Ingo
25 Zimmermann, Jürgen
33 Albert, Alexander
33 Burkart, Christian
33 Christophersen, Sven
33 Greif, Yannik
33 Habermehl, Patrick
33 Heß, Stephan
33 Holder, Sascha
33 Häfner, Tobias
33 Jung, Constantin
33 Kapar, Murat
33 Kurz, Sven-Mike
33 Lehmann, Alexander
33 Moser, Andreas
33 Steeb, Florian
33 Weikl, Christian
33 Wiegering, Stefan
49 Fogt, Kim
49 Glaser, Matthias
49 Graner, Alexander
49 Harder, Simon
49 Helgert, Alexander
49 Hirmke, Sebastian
49 Imhof, Michael
49 Kubanek, Johann
49 Milovic, Aleksander
49 Ott, Matthias
49 Reimchen, Ivan
49 Schäffler, Jakob
49 Straube, Nick
49 Uher, Volker
49 Voit, Arno
49 Zeeb, Manuel
65 Albrecht, Dirk
65 Asal, Wolfgang
65 Bauer, Aleksander
65 Beier, Paul
65 Danyeri, Deniz
65 Eckle, Patrick
65 Ehlert, Manuel
65 Ehlert, Patrick
65 Faber, Jan
65 Ficici, Özer
65 Frick, Andreas
65 Gawlik, Ralf
65 Häberle, Kevin
65 Jäckle, Tobias
65 Karasavvidis, Grigorios
65 Karl, Grischa
65 Kempter, Julian
65 Koch, Andreas
65 Koller, Erik
65 Krüger, Daniel
65 Lazic, Thomas
65 Leyrer, Rolf
65 Lindour, Kieran
65 Metzger, Manuel
65 Schlepp, Steffen
65 Shabani, Mergim
65 Ungerer, Bernd
65 Walter, Mike
65 Wasner, Helmut
65 Weber, Kai
65 Wilms, Roger
65 Wyatt, Mark
97 Amann, Erwin
97 Aßfalg, Lothar
97 Behrendt, Thomas
97 Classe, André
97 Da Silva, Orlando
97 Dlabal, Alexander
97 Enßle, Paul
97 Gangl, Bernd
97 Giersch, Wolfgang
97 Gräber, Oliver
97 Held, Benedikt
97 Häfner, Pascal
97 Karle, Christopher
97 Keskin, Yasin
97 Kleine, Kevin
97 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
97 Mann, Sebastian
97 Müller, Marc-Sven
97 Müller, Marvin
97 Nowacki, Paul
97 Nuschny, Eugen
97 Pötzsch, Tobias
97 Redepenning, Steffen
97 Rist, Volker
97 Sadlo, Yannik
97 Sonntag, Patrick
97 Stahlecker, Jason
97 Staib, Lukas
97 Strobel, Uwe
97 Trocha, Robert
97 Wezel, Mike
129 Bensinger, Frank
129 Keller, Johannes
129 Schäfer, Udo
Platz Name Verein
1 Köhnlein, Thomas Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
2 Löw, Andreas Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
3 Tautfest, Erik DC Wolfsölden
4 Schmidt, Simon Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
5 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
5 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle e. V.
7 Himmler, Achim DC Wolfsölden
7 Urlaub, Sascha Dartfreunde Bergatreute
9 Diemer, Dominik Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
9 Schlicht, Daniel FVgg Neudorf e. V.
9 Waibel, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
9 Zwerschke, Daniel DC Mannheim United e. V.
13 Göhring, Achim DOC Untersulmetingen
13 Koch, Oliver DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
13 Luft, Viktor Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
13 Unger, Fabian DC Wolfsölden
17 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
17 Große-Stoltenberg, Mika Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
17 Ilzhöfer, Lutz DC Wolfsölden
17 Jürgens, Enrico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
17 Krapf, Mirco Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
17 Nagel, Klaus WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
17 Sperr, Thorsten Dart Force One
17 Straube, Timo SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
25 Becker, Alexander DOC Untersulmetingen
25 Moch, Timo 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
25 Parstorfer, Jan DC Wolfsölden
25 Poge, Mike DC Wolfsölden
25 Schulte, Jamal SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
25 Wefers, Thorsten Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
25 Wünsche, Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
25 Zimmermann, Jürgen DC Mannheim United e. V.
33 Albert, Alexander Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
33 Burkart, Christian DC Lucky Hands
33 Christophersen, Sven DC Wolfsölden
33 Greif, Yannik Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
33 Habermehl, Patrick FVgg Neudorf e. V.
33 Heß, Stephan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
33 Holder, Sascha DC Wolfsölden
33 Häfner, Tobias Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
33 Jung, Constantin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Kapar, Murat SV Niederhofen
33 Kurz, Sven-Mike 1. DC Mosbach e. V.
33 Lehmann, Alexander Holzschwanger SV
33 Moser, Andreas Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
33 Steeb, Florian SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
33 Weikl, Christian Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
33 Wiegering, Stefan Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
49 Fogt, Kim
49 Glaser, Matthias DC Mannheim United e. V.
49 Graner, Alexander Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
49 Harder, Simon TSV Game Over Oferdingen
49 Helgert, Alexander Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
49 Hirmke, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Imhof, Michael Black Star Darters
49 Kubanek, Johann DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
49 Milovic, Aleksander Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
49 Ott, Matthias Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
49 Reimchen, Ivan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Schäffler, Jakob DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
49 Straube, Nick DC Wolfsölden
49 Uher, Volker FVgg Neudorf e. V.
49 Voit, Arno Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
49 Zeeb, Manuel Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Albrecht, Dirk DC Wolfsölden
65 Asal, Wolfgang DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Bauer, Aleksander 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Beier, Paul DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Eckle, Patrick DC Lonetal
65 Ehlert, Manuel Dart Force One
65 Ehlert, Patrick Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
65 Faber, Jan Rastatter SC/DJK
65 Ficici, Özer FVgg Neudorf e. V.
65 Frick, Andreas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Gawlik, Ralf Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
65 Häberle, Kevin Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
65 Jäckle, Tobias
65 Karasavvidis, Grigorios FVgg Neudorf e. V.
65 Karl, Grischa DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
65 Kempter, Julian Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Koch, Andreas DOC Untersulmetingen
65 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal
65 Krüger, Daniel Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Lazic, Thomas Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
65 Leyrer, Rolf SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
65 Lindour, Kieran DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
65 Metzger, Manuel 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Schlepp, Steffen DC Wolfsölden
65 Shabani, Mergim DC Wolfsölden
65 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
65 Walter, Mike 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
65 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Weber, Kai 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
65 Wilms, Roger Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
65 Wyatt, Mark DC Mannheim United e. V.
97 Amann, Erwin DC SunDowner e. V.
97 Aßfalg, Lothar SV DT Untermarchtal
97 Behrendt, Thomas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
97 Classe, André DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Da Silva, Orlando FVgg Neudorf e. V.
97 Dlabal, Alexander DC Wolfsölden
97 Enßle, Paul DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Gangl, Bernd Dartfreunde Bergatreute
97 Giersch, Wolfgang 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Gräber, Oliver 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
97 Held, Benedikt SV Niederhofen
97 Häfner, Pascal Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
97 Karle, Christopher Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
97 Keskin, Yasin DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Kleine, Kevin Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
97 Kopf, Hans-Jürgen DOC Untersulmetingen
97 Mann, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
97 Müller, Marc-Sven DC Blaurädle e. V.
97 Müller, Marvin TSV Game Over Oferdingen
97 Nowacki, Paul SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
97 Nuschny, Eugen FVgg Neudorf e. V.
97 Pötzsch, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
97 Redepenning, Steffen SV Niederhofen
97 Rist, Volker SV Niederhofen
97 Sadlo, Yannik DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Sonntag, Patrick Dartfreunde Bergatreute
97 Stahlecker, Jason TSV Game Over Oferdingen
97 Staib, Lukas DC Wolfsölden
97 Strobel, Uwe DC Lonetal
97 Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle e. V.
97 Wezel, Mike FVgg Neudorf e. V.
129 Bensinger, Frank D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
129 Keller, Johannes Black Star Darters
129 Schäfer, Udo Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
Damen
Platz Name
1 Ehlert, Tanja
2 Leyrer, Svenja
3 Gottwald, Manuela
4 Baic, Katarina
5 Eccard, Franziska
5 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
7 Ament, Julia
7 Imhof, Daniela
9 Himmler, Diana
9 Knor, Angelina
9 Kutscherauer, Monika
9 Ströhle, Anja
13 Oettle, Petra
13 Steitz, Laila
13 Weikl, Anette
17 Horn, Marie-Claire
17 Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
17 Staib, Cornelia
Platz Name Verein
1 Ehlert, Tanja Dart Force One
2 Leyrer, Svenja SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
3 Gottwald, Manuela Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
4 Baic, Katarina Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
5 Eccard, Franziska DC Wolfsölden
5 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra DC Wolfsölden
7 Ament, Julia DC Wolfsölden
7 Imhof, Daniela Black Star Darters
9 Himmler, Diana DC Wolfsölden
9 Knor, Angelina Dartfreunde Bergatreute
9 Kutscherauer, Monika DC Wolfsölden
9 Ströhle, Anja 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
13 Oettle, Petra 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
13 Steitz, Laila Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
13 Weikl, Anette Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
17 Horn, Marie-Claire Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
17 Ilzhöfer, Sabrina DC Wolfsölden
17 Staib, Cornelia DC Underground 1991 e. V.
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Langner, Marc
2 Willke, Tobias
3 Fröhlich, Tobias
4 Czichy, Tobias
5 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
5 Winkler, Leon Falk
7 Nockel, Finn
7 Wild, Tim
9 Merkle, Louis
9 Schneider, Maximilian
9 Söllner, Felix
9 Uher, Felix
13 Mattner, Levin
13 Reichert, Mia Sophie
13 Sachse, Sebastian Timo
13 Vogt, Leopold
17 Cichon, Finn
17 Imhof, Max
17 Laug, Simon
17 Rast, Mika
17 Reichert, Celine
17 Weser, Joel
Platz Name Verein
1 Langner, Marc DC Wolfsölden
2 Willke, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
3 Fröhlich, Tobias Rastatter SC/DJK
4 Czichy, Tobias WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
5 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
7 Nockel, Finn D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
7 Wild, Tim DC Wolfsölden
9 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
9 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal
9 Söllner, Felix D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
9 Uher, Felix FVgg Neudorf e. V.
13 Mattner, Levin D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
13 Reichert, Mia Sophie TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
13 Sachse, Sebastian Timo TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
13 Vogt, Leopold D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Cichon, Finn Rastatter SC/DJK
17 Imhof, Max Black Star Darters
17 Laug, Simon D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Rast, Mika 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
17 Reichert, Celine TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Weser, Joel D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.