Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
gewertete Turniere
Herren
Damen
Junioren
Gesamt
Herren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Gotthardt, Kai
175
2
Riehle, Nico
157
3
Koch, Oliver
117
3
Köhnlein, Thomas
117
5
Diemer, Dominik
86
6
Lindour, Kieran
79
7
Puls, Marko
78
8
Schulze, Mario
73
9
Wagener, Dominic
71
10
Wolf, Matis
68
11
Trocha, Robert
57
12
Parstorfer, Jan
56
13
Schulte, Jamal
56
14
Koch, Kevin
55
15
Tautfest, Erik
53
16
Köklü, Serkan
51
17
Luft, Viktor
51
18
Schmidt, Simon
50
19
Helgert, Alexander
49
20
Mayrock, Marius
48
21
Dobrindt, Dennis
43
22
Sperr, Thorsten
41
23
Ferrero, Dominic
40
24
Ehlert, Patrick
40
25
Schlotter, Werner
38
26
Nagel, Klaus
37
27
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
37
28
Horn, Michael
37
28
Wünsche, Ingo
37
30
Zimmermann, Jürgen
36
31
Christophersen, Sven
36
31
Schäffler, Jakob
36
33
Roth, Ole
34
34
Greif, Yannik
33
35
Albert, Mark
31
35
Engelhardt, Marc
31
37
Unger, Fabian
31
38
Wiegering, Stefan
30
39
Schlicht, Daniel
30
40
Lazic, Thomas
29
41
Da Silva, Orlando
28
41
Poge, Mike
28
43
Kempter, Julian
27
44
Hofmann, Jonas
27
45
Straube, Nick
26
46
Andres, Tim
25
46
Jürgens, Enrico
25
48
Gawlik, Ralf
25
49
Kramer, Martin
24
50
Leyrer, Simon
24
51
Danyeri, Deniz
24
52
Waibel, Nico
24
53
Buljan, Domagoj
23
54
Mann, Sebastian
23
54
Winkler, Wolfgang
23
56
Uher, Volker
22
57
Brodbeck, Steffen
22
57
Kaunerth, Dennis
22
57
Salkanovic, Emin
22
60
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
20
61
Buffler, Markus
19
62
Rönning, Thomas
19
62
Wasner, Helmut
19
64
Häberle, Kevin
19
65
Leyrer, Rolf
19
66
Dürr, Bernd
18
66
Scheiffele, Christoph
18
68
Becker, Alexander
18
69
Seelos, Thomas
18
70
Steck, Holger
17
71
Koller, Erik
17
71
Krapf, Mirco
17
73
Karcz, Lukasz
16
73
Kirstein, Jannis
16
75
Stahlecker, Jason
16
76
Thierer, Oliver
16
77
Grathwohl, Marvin
15
77
Helmle, Nick
15
79
Hopf, Martin
15
79
Karle, Christopher
15
81
Wirtherle, Benjamin
15
82
Burkart, Christian
15
83
Riefle, Artur
14
84
Ahr, Maximilian
14
84
Albert, Alexander
14
86
Schlepp, Steffen
14
87
Himmler, Achim
13
88
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
13
89
Roith, Bernd
12
90
Metz, Lucas
12
91
Ungerer, Bernd
12
92
Karl, Grischa
12
92
Popp, Jannik
12
92
Voit, Arno
12
95
Layer, Daniel
11
95
Wefers, Thorsten
11
97
Haag, Marcel
11
98
Dallmann, Lukas
10
98
Weis, Georg
10
100
Bauer, Aleksander
10
100
Fiedler, Sven
10
100
Häfner, Tobias
10
100
Löw, Andreas
10
100
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10
105
Fiedler, Michael
10
106
Courtin, Loic
10
107
Sommario, Marino
9
108
Aßfalg, Lothar
9
108
Breitschopf, Steffen
9
108
Frick, Andreas
9
111
Jung, Constantin
8
111
Münch, Alois
8
111
Reger, Markus
8
111
Winterling, Andreas
8
115
Hafner, Ralf
8
115
Ockert, Dominik
8
115
Wachtler, Maximilian
8
118
Göhring, Achim
8
118
Harder, Simon
8
118
Klaass, Martin
8
118
Maldoff, Marcus
8
118
Ok, Oray
8
118
Schulz, Toni
8
118
Shabani, Mergim
8
118
Zwerschke, Daniel
8
126
Grupp, Jürgen
7
126
Maukner, Vincent
7
126
Scheld, Sebastian
7
126
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
7
126
Zeeb, Manuel
7
131
Gräber, Oliver
7
131
Reimchen, Ivan
7
133
Ahlerborn, Alexander
6
133
de Vreede, Manuel
6
133
Flickinger, Florian
6
133
Galm, Markus
6
133
Held, Benedikt
6
133
Kurz, Sven-Mike
6
139
Beier, Paul
6
139
Eckle, Patrick
6
139
Simic, Dragan
6
142
Staib, Lukas
6
143
Alic, Selmir
5
143
Büller, Robin
5
143
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
5
143
Holder, Sascha
5
143
Kahl, Ralf
5
143
Kopf, Andreas
5
143
Orlowski, Ralf
5
143
Schmetzer, Kevin
5
143
Schäfer, Thomas
5
143
Siedlecki, Jürgen
5
143
Stark, Marcel
5
143
Weber, Daniel
5
155
Sigg, Johannes
5
155
Özcan, Servet
5
157
Albrecht, Dirk
5
158
Akdemir, Gürkan
4
158
Aksu, Ekrem
4
158
Balenovic, Dragomir
4
158
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
4
158
Bubeck, David
4
158
Drochner, Thomas
4
158
Fogt, Kim
4
158
Galic, Mario
4
158
Gorte, Alexander
4
158
Jäckle, Tobias
4
158
Klein, Alexander
4
158
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
4
158
Korbmann, Robin
4
158
Müller, Lukas
4
158
Rasch, Niklas
4
158
Rehberger, Frank
4
158
Schnee, Tim
4
158
Sonntag, Patrick
4
158
Stütz, Dennis
4
158
Waibel, Christian
4
178
Braun, Julian
4
178
Knezevic, Toni
4
178
Schäfer, Udo
4
181
Asal, Wolfgang
4
181
Classe, André
4
181
Göggelmann, Florian
4
181
Milovic, Aleksander
4
181
Vural, Ali
4
181
Weber, Julian
4
181
Weihs, Tobias
4
188
Bergel, Thomas
3
188
Butz, Holger
3
188
Drexler, Florian
3
188
Falkenstein, Marlon
3
188
Gensterblum, Alexander
3
188
Gliem, Sebastian
3
188
Habermehl, Patrick
3
188
Hanschmann, Marius
3
188
Heib, Patrick
3
188
Herrmann, Stefan
3
188
Jilg, Timo
3
188
Kapar, Murat
3
188
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
3
188
Kautz, Simon
3
188
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
3
188
Koob, Sebastian
3
188
Kühberger, Armin
3
188
Lanser, Kim
3
188
Lehmann, Alexander
3
188
Munk, Tobias
3
188
Pötzsch, Tobias
3
188
Rechsteiner, Markus
3
188
Richter, Tobias
3
188
Schulte, Norbert
3
188
Schwab, Stephan
3
188
Straube, Timo
3
188
Stuch, Guido
3
188
Wilms, Roger
3
216
Färber, Friedrich
3
216
Müller, Leon
3
216
Rast, Tobias
3
216
Strobel, Uwe
3
216
Trockenfels, Christian
3
221
Bosch, Lucas
2
221
Bäuerle, Nico
2
221
Ciechomski, Andreas
2
221
Cruz, Jose
2
221
Dabkowski, Leon
2
221
da Silva, Leon
2
221
Dlabal, Alexander
2
221
Eberhardt, Stefan
2
221
Frick, Leopold
2
221
Geist, Johannes
2
221
Glaser, Matthias
2
221
Graner, Alexander
2
221
Greiner, Markus
2
221
Hantschel, Jens
2
221
Hof, Marius
2
221
Hudetz, Rudolf
2
221
Jilg, Sascha
2
221
Kestin, Mirko
2
221
Klässing, Thomas
2
221
Knoll, Nico
2
221
Makris, Alexandros
2
221
Mistr, Andy
2
221
Moser, Andreas
2
221
Müller, Marc-Sven
2
221
Müller, Stefan
2
221
Müller, Steffen
2
221
Osmanovic, Hasan
2
221
Pfeffer, Patrick
2
221
Printz, Denis
2
221
Rasch, Thorsten
2
221
Rönnau, Thomas
2
221
Schenz, Stefan
2
221
Schwer, Martin
2
221
Segieth, Luca
2
221
Seidler, Michael
2
221
Siebert, Marcel
2
221
Steckbauer, Andreas
2
221
Steinhardt, Jan
2
221
Stohmenger, Timo
2
221
Tscheschlok, Janik
2
221
van der Straeten, Steffen
2
221
Weikl, Christian
2
221
Werner, Florian
2
221
Wiedemann, Andreas
2
221
Wohlgemuth, Robert
2
221
Wyatt, Mark
2
221
Ziegler, André
2
268
Graßer, Markus
2
268
Rumpel, Tizian
2
270
Aletovic, Jasmin
1
270
Anselment, Nico
1
270
Bachert, Benedikt
1
270
Beyrle, Manuel
1
270
Dürrenberger, Benny
1
270
Erhardt, Daniel
1
270
Faber, Jan
1
270
Gahr, Gerhard
1
270
Gangl, Bernd
1
270
Giersch, Wolfgang
1
270
Höss, Manuel
1
270
Kubanek, Johann
1
270
Kussin, Andreas
1
270
Michelmann, Christoph
1
270
Riedmüller, Michele
1
270
Schlicht, Werner
1
270
Schmidt, Kevin
1
270
Sontheimer, Michael
1
270
Stupar, Dalibor
1
270
Walther, Daniel
1
270
Weber, Kai
1
291
Baptist, Alexander
0
291
Deming, Michael
0
291
Fickel, Kai
0
291
Heim, Steffen
0
291
Hofmann, Lukas
0
291
Muhn, André
0
291
Nowacki, Paul
0
291
Ott, Matthias
0
291
Redepenning, Steffen
0
291
Richter, Christian
0
291
Rist, Volker
0
291
Ruzicka, Holger
0
291
Sadlo, Yannik
0
291
Simon, Sascha
0
291
Stichler, Matthias
0
291
Stoll, Thomas
0
291
Tasan, Aziz
0
291
Tatli, Zeki
0
291
Thome, Tim
0
291
Ugbodu, Marvin
0
291
Zeitler, Dario
0
1
Gotthardt, Kai
175
35
70
35
35
2
Riehle, Nico
157
35
35
29
58
3
Koch, Oliver
117
24
29
16
8
20
4
16
3
Köhnlein, Thomas
117
19
24
13
10
12
29
10
5
Diemer, Dominik
86
5
10
48
4
19
6
Lindour, Kieran
79
8
5
4
24
8
6
24
7
Puls, Marko
78
29
13
10
16
6
4
8
Schulze, Mario
73
35
38
9
Wagener, Dominic
71
10
29
3
6
13
10
10
Wolf, Matis
68
3
5
13
2
16
29
11
Trocha, Robert
57
4
3
6
4
24
16
12
Parstorfer, Jan
56
8
6
10
26
6
13
Schulte, Jamal
56
16
6
4
6
16
8
14
Koch, Kevin
55
16
5
8
12
10
4
15
Tautfest, Erik
53
8
20
19
6
16
Köklü, Serkan
51
32
6
13
17
Luft, Viktor
51
13
6
16
4
2
5
5
18
Schmidt, Simon
50
4
4
8
16
2
16
19
Helgert, Alexander
49
10
16
3
12
3
5
20
Mayrock, Marius
48
8
10
6
8
13
3
21
Dobrindt, Dennis
43
3
8
20
8
4
22
Sperr, Thorsten
41
3
8
6
2
8
8
6
23
Ferrero, Dominic
40
6
26
8
24
Ehlert, Patrick
40
10
3
2
13
10
2
25
Schlotter, Werner
38
2
5
5
12
10
4
26
Nagel, Klaus
37
5
32
27
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
37
19
13
5
28
Horn, Michael
37
13
6
3
4
6
5
28
Wünsche, Ingo
37
6
3
4
8
3
13
30
Zimmermann, Jürgen
36
4
1
2
4
20
2
3
31
Christophersen, Sven
36
5
8
3
10
10
31
Schäffler, Jakob
36
4
3
5
5
10
5
4
33
Roth, Ole
34
4
4
4
8
6
8
34
Greif, Yannik
33
4
2
8
19
35
Albert, Mark
31
5
6
12
3
5
35
Engelhardt, Marc
31
6
6
4
12
3
37
Unger, Fabian
31
10
4
1
1
8
5
2
38
Wiegering, Stefan
30
3
3
2
16
2
4
39
Schlicht, Daniel
30
2
6
3
8
6
5
40
Lazic, Thomas
29
1
2
2
10
8
6
41
Da Silva, Orlando
28
5
1
10
4
6
2
41
Poge, Mike
28
6
4
5
10
3
43
Kempter, Julian
27
1
2
16
4
4
44
Hofmann, Jonas
27
3
10
6
8
45
Straube, Nick
26
4
3
4
2
6
4
3
46
Andres, Tim
25
10
5
2
4
4
46
Jürgens, Enrico
25
6
3
10
4
2
48
Gawlik, Ralf
25
6
5
2
8
4
49
Kramer, Martin
24
24
50
Leyrer, Simon
24
10
6
8
51
Danyeri, Deniz
24
2
1
4
1
8
4
4
52
Waibel, Nico
24
4
5
4
3
2
3
3
53
Buljan, Domagoj
23
8
3
12
54
Mann, Sebastian
23
2
4
2
4
5
6
54
Winkler, Wolfgang
23
5
3
3
1
6
2
3
56
Uher, Volker
22
2
3
10
2
5
57
Brodbeck, Steffen
22
6
8
4
4
57
Kaunerth, Dennis
22
2
4
2
8
6
57
Salkanovic, Emin
22
4
8
4
6
60
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
20
4
4
4
8
61
Buffler, Markus
19
19
62
Rönning, Thomas
19
5
4
10
62
Wasner, Helmut
19
2
0
2
1
4
10
64
Häberle, Kevin
19
8
0
1
1
4
3
2
65
Leyrer, Rolf
19
3
2
4
2
4
2
2
66
Dürr, Bernd
18
10
2
6
66
Scheiffele, Christoph
18
10
6
2
68
Becker, Alexander
18
6
2
2
8
69
Seelos, Thomas
18
0
6
4
6
2
70
Steck, Holger
17
1
3
3
6
4
71
Koller, Erik
17
2
2
1
4
4
4
71
Krapf, Mirco
17
4
2
3
4
2
2
73
Karcz, Lukasz
16
16
73
Kirstein, Jannis
16
16
75
Stahlecker, Jason
16
6
4
6
76
Thierer, Oliver
16
4
1
3
2
3
3
77
Grathwohl, Marvin
15
2
6
1
4
2
77
Helmle, Nick
15
4
5
6
79
Hopf, Martin
15
2
2
5
4
2
79
Karle, Christopher
15
3
0
2
3
5
2
81
Wirtherle, Benjamin
15
2
3
2
4
2
2
82
Burkart, Christian
15
3
2
2
1
2
2
3
83
Riefle, Artur
14
3
4
1
6
84
Ahr, Maximilian
14
5
1
2
1
4
1
84
Albert, Alexander
14
5
2
3
2
2
86
Schlepp, Steffen
14
3
1
2
4
2
2
87
Himmler, Achim
13
13
88
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
13
2
1
2
4
2
2
89
Roith, Bernd
12
12
90
Metz, Lucas
12
10
2
91
Ungerer, Bernd
12
1
2
1
8
92
Karl, Grischa
12
2
1
2
1
4
2
92
Popp, Jannik
12
2
4
4
2
92
Voit, Arno
12
1
2
2
3
4
95
Layer, Daniel
11
5
6
95
Wefers, Thorsten
11
3
2
6
97
Haag, Marcel
11
1
2
4
4
98
Dallmann, Lukas
10
10
98
Weis, Georg
10
10
100
Bauer, Aleksander
10
2
2
6
100
Fiedler, Sven
10
4
6
100
Häfner, Tobias
10
6
4
100
Löw, Andreas
10
6
4
100
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10
6
4
105
Fiedler, Michael
10
4
0
2
4
106
Courtin, Loic
10
3
2
2
3
107
Sommario, Marino
9
2
5
2
108
Aßfalg, Lothar
9
3
2
4
108
Breitschopf, Steffen
9
1
1
4
3
108
Frick, Andreas
9
3
2
4
111
Jung, Constantin
8
0
8
111
Münch, Alois
8
8
111
Reger, Markus
8
8
111
Winterling, Andreas
8
8
115
Hafner, Ralf
8
0
2
6
115
Ockert, Dominik
8
2
6
115
Wachtler, Maximilian
8
6
2
118
Göhring, Achim
8
4
4
118
Harder, Simon
8
4
2
2
118
Klaass, Martin
8
4
1
3
118
Maldoff, Marcus
8
3
1
4
118
Ok, Oray
8
4
4
118
Schulz, Toni
8
4
2
2
118
Shabani, Mergim
8
4
2
2
118
Zwerschke, Daniel
8
4
3
1
126
Grupp, Jürgen
7
2
4
1
126
Maukner, Vincent
7
3
4
126
Scheld, Sebastian
7
2
1
4
126
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
7
1
4
2
126
Zeeb, Manuel
7
4
3
131
Gräber, Oliver
7
3
2
2
131
Reimchen, Ivan
7
2
3
2
133
Ahlerborn, Alexander
6
6
133
de Vreede, Manuel
6
6
133
Flickinger, Florian
6
6
133
Galm, Markus
6
6
133
Held, Benedikt
6
0
6
133
Kurz, Sven-Mike
6
6
139
Beier, Paul
6
2
4
139
Eckle, Patrick
6
0
1
1
4
139
Simic, Dragan
6
4
2
142
Staib, Lukas
6
0
2
2
2
143
Alic, Selmir
5
5
143
Büller, Robin
5
5
143
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
5
5
143
Holder, Sascha
5
5
143
Kahl, Ralf
5
5
143
Kopf, Andreas
5
5
143
Orlowski, Ralf
5
5
143
Schmetzer, Kevin
5
5
143
Schäfer, Thomas
5
5
143
Siedlecki, Jürgen
5
5
143
Stark, Marcel
5
5
143
Weber, Daniel
5
5
155
Sigg, Johannes
5
3
2
155
Özcan, Servet
5
0
2
3
157
Albrecht, Dirk
5
2
0
1
2
158
Akdemir, Gürkan
4
4
158
Aksu, Ekrem
4
4
158
Balenovic, Dragomir
4
4
158
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
4
4
158
Bubeck, David
4
4
158
Drochner, Thomas
4
4
158
Fogt, Kim
4
4
158
Galic, Mario
4
4
158
Gorte, Alexander
4
4
158
Jäckle, Tobias
4
4
158
Klein, Alexander
4
4
158
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
4
4
158
Korbmann, Robin
4
4
158
Müller, Lukas
4
4
158
Rasch, Niklas
4
4
158
Rehberger, Frank
4
4
158
Schnee, Tim
4
4
158
Sonntag, Patrick
4
4
158
Stütz, Dennis
4
4
158
Waibel, Christian
4
4
178
Braun, Julian
4
1
3
178
Knezevic, Toni
4
1
3
178
Schäfer, Udo
4
1
3
181
Asal, Wolfgang
4
2
2
181
Classe, André
4
2
1
1
181
Göggelmann, Florian
4
2
2
181
Milovic, Aleksander
4
1
1
2
181
Vural, Ali
4
2
2
181
Weber, Julian
4
2
2
181
Weihs, Tobias
4
2
2
188
Bergel, Thomas
3
3
188
Butz, Holger
3
3
188
Drexler, Florian
3
3
188
Falkenstein, Marlon
3
0
0
3
188
Gensterblum, Alexander
3
3
188
Gliem, Sebastian
3
3
188
Habermehl, Patrick
3
3
188
Hanschmann, Marius
3
3
188
Heib, Patrick
3
3
188
Herrmann, Stefan
3
0
3
188
Jilg, Timo
3
3
188
Kapar, Murat
3
3
188
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
3
3
188
Kautz, Simon
3
3
188
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
3
3
188
Koob, Sebastian
3
3
188
Kühberger, Armin
3
3
188
Lanser, Kim
3
3
188
Lehmann, Alexander
3
3
188
Munk, Tobias
3
3
188
Pötzsch, Tobias
3
3
188
Rechsteiner, Markus
3
3
188
Richter, Tobias
3
3
188
Schulte, Norbert
3
3
188
Schwab, Stephan
3
3
188
Straube, Timo
3
3
188
Stuch, Guido
3
3
188
Wilms, Roger
3
3
216
Färber, Friedrich
3
1
2
216
Müller, Leon
3
2
1
216
Rast, Tobias
3
1
2
216
Strobel, Uwe
3
1
2
216
Trockenfels, Christian
3
2
1
221
Bosch, Lucas
2
0
2
221
Bäuerle, Nico
2
2
221
Ciechomski, Andreas
2
2
221
Cruz, Jose
2
2
221
Dabkowski, Leon
2
2
221
da Silva, Leon
2
2
221
Dlabal, Alexander
2
2
221
Eberhardt, Stefan
2
2
221
Frick, Leopold
2
2
221
Geist, Johannes
2
2
221
Glaser, Matthias
2
2
221
Graner, Alexander
2
2
221
Greiner, Markus
2
2
221
Hantschel, Jens
2
2
221
Hof, Marius
2
2
221
Hudetz, Rudolf
2
2
221
Jilg, Sascha
2
2
221
Kestin, Mirko
2
2
221
Klässing, Thomas
2
2
221
Knoll, Nico
2
2
221
Makris, Alexandros
2
2
221
Mistr, Andy
2
2
221
Moser, Andreas
2
2
221
Müller, Marc-Sven
2
2
221
Müller, Stefan
2
2
221
Müller, Steffen
2
2
221
Osmanovic, Hasan
2
2
221
Pfeffer, Patrick
2
2
221
Printz, Denis
2
2
221
Rasch, Thorsten
2
2
221
Rönnau, Thomas
2
2
221
Schenz, Stefan
2
2
221
Schwer, Martin
2
2
221
Segieth, Luca
2
2
221
Seidler, Michael
2
2
221
Siebert, Marcel
2
2
221
Steckbauer, Andreas
2
2
221
Steinhardt, Jan
2
2
221
Stohmenger, Timo
2
2
221
Tscheschlok, Janik
2
2
221
van der Straeten, Steffen
2
2
221
Weikl, Christian
2
2
221
Werner, Florian
2
2
221
Wiedemann, Andreas
2
2
221
Wohlgemuth, Robert
2
2
221
Wyatt, Mark
2
2
221
Ziegler, André
2
2
268
Graßer, Markus
2
1
1
268
Rumpel, Tizian
2
1
1
270
Aletovic, Jasmin
1
1
270
Anselment, Nico
1
1
270
Bachert, Benedikt
1
1
270
Beyrle, Manuel
1
1
270
Dürrenberger, Benny
1
1
270
Erhardt, Daniel
1
1
270
Faber, Jan
1
1
270
Gahr, Gerhard
1
1
270
Gangl, Bernd
1
1
270
Giersch, Wolfgang
1
1
270
Höss, Manuel
1
1
270
Kubanek, Johann
1
1
270
Kussin, Andreas
1
1
270
Michelmann, Christoph
1
1
270
Riedmüller, Michele
1
1
270
Schlicht, Werner
1
1
270
Schmidt, Kevin
1
1
270
Sontheimer, Michael
1
1
270
Stupar, Dalibor
1
1
270
Walther, Daniel
1
1
270
Weber, Kai
1
1
291
Baptist, Alexander
0
0
291
Deming, Michael
0
0
291
Fickel, Kai
0
0
291
Heim, Steffen
0
0
291
Hofmann, Lukas
0
0
291
Muhn, André
0
0
291
Nowacki, Paul
0
0
291
Ott, Matthias
0
0
291
Redepenning, Steffen
0
0
291
Richter, Christian
0
0
291
Rist, Volker
0
0
291
Ruzicka, Holger
0
0
291
Sadlo, Yannik
0
0
291
Simon, Sascha
0
0
291
Stichler, Matthias
0
0
291
Stoll, Thomas
0
0
291
Tasan, Aziz
0
0
291
Tatli, Zeki
0
0
291
Thome, Tim
0
0
291
Ugbodu, Marvin
0
0
291
Zeitler, Dario
0
0
1
Gotthardt, Kai
Dart Force One
175
35
70
35
35
2
Riehle, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
157
35
35
29
58
3
Koch, Oliver
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
117
24
29
16
8
20
4
16
3
Köhnlein, Thomas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
117
19
24
13
10
12
29
10
5
Diemer, Dominik
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
86
5
10
48
4
19
6
Lindour, Kieran
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
79
8
5
4
24
8
6
24
7
Puls, Marko
DC Wolfsölden
78
29
13
10
16
6
4
8
Schulze, Mario
DC Wolfsölden
73
35
38
9
Wagener, Dominic
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
71
10
29
3
6
13
10
10
Wolf, Matis
DC Blaurädle e. V.
68
3
5
13
2
16
29
11
Trocha, Robert
DC Blaurädle e. V.
57
4
3
6
4
24
16
12
Parstorfer, Jan
DC Wolfsölden
56
8
6
10
26
6
13
Schulte, Jamal
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
56
16
6
4
6
16
8
14
Koch, Kevin
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
55
16
5
8
12
10
4
15
Tautfest, Erik
DC Wolfsölden
53
8
20
19
6
16
Köklü, Serkan
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
51
32
6
13
17
Luft, Viktor
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
51
13
6
16
4
2
5
5
18
Schmidt, Simon
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
50
4
4
8
16
2
16
19
Helgert, Alexander
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
49
10
16
3
12
3
5
20
Mayrock, Marius
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
48
8
10
6
8
13
3
21
Dobrindt, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
43
3
8
20
8
4
22
Sperr, Thorsten
Dart Force One
41
3
8
6
2
8
8
6
23
Ferrero, Dominic
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
40
6
26
8
24
Ehlert, Patrick
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
40
10
3
2
13
10
2
25
Schlotter, Werner
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
38
2
5
5
12
10
4
26
Nagel, Klaus
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
37
5
32
27
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
DC Wolfsölden
37
19
13
5
28
Horn, Michael
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
37
13
6
3
4
6
5
28
Wünsche, Ingo
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
37
6
3
4
8
3
13
30
Zimmermann, Jürgen
DC Mannheim United e. V.
36
4
1
2
4
20
2
3
31
Christophersen, Sven
DC Wolfsölden
36
5
8
3
10
10
31
Schäffler, Jakob
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
36
4
3
5
5
10
5
4
33
Roth, Ole
DC Mannheim United e. V.
34
4
4
4
8
6
8
34
Greif, Yannik
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
33
4
2
8
19
35
Albert, Mark
DC Mannheim United e. V.
31
5
6
12
3
5
35
Engelhardt, Marc
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
31
6
6
4
12
3
37
Unger, Fabian
DC Wolfsölden
31
10
4
1
1
8
5
2
38
Wiegering, Stefan
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
30
3
3
2
16
2
4
39
Schlicht, Daniel
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
30
2
6
3
8
6
5
40
Lazic, Thomas
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
29
1
2
2
10
8
6
41
Da Silva, Orlando
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
28
5
1
10
4
6
2
41
Poge, Mike
DC Wolfsölden
28
6
4
5
10
3
43
Kempter, Julian
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
27
1
2
16
4
4
44
Hofmann, Jonas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
27
3
10
6
8
45
Straube, Nick
DC Wolfsölden
26
4
3
4
2
6
4
3
46
Andres, Tim
Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
25
10
5
2
4
4
46
Jürgens, Enrico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
25
6
3
10
4
2
48
Gawlik, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
25
6
5
2
8
4
49
Kramer, Martin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
24
24
50
Leyrer, Simon
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
24
10
6
8
51
Danyeri, Deniz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
24
2
1
4
1
8
4
4
52
Waibel, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
24
4
5
4
3
2
3
3
53
Buljan, Domagoj
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
23
8
3
12
54
Mann, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
23
2
4
2
4
5
6
54
Winkler, Wolfgang
Dart Force One
23
5
3
3
1
6
2
3
56
Uher, Volker
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
22
2
3
10
2
5
57
Brodbeck, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
22
6
8
4
4
57
Kaunerth, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
22
2
4
2
8
6
57
Salkanovic, Emin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
22
4
8
4
6
60
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
DC Wolfsölden
20
4
4
4
8
61
Buffler, Markus
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
19
19
62
Rönning, Thomas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
19
5
4
10
62
Wasner, Helmut
DC Blaurädle e. V.
19
2
0
2
1
4
10
64
Häberle, Kevin
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
19
8
0
1
1
4
3
2
65
Leyrer, Rolf
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
19
3
2
4
2
4
2
2
66
Dürr, Bernd
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
18
10
2
6
66
Scheiffele, Christoph
DC Blaurädle e. V.
18
10
6
2
68
Becker, Alexander
DOC Untersulmetingen
18
6
2
2
8
69
Seelos, Thomas
Dart Force One
18
0
6
4
6
2
70
Steck, Holger
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17
1
3
3
6
4
71
Koller, Erik
DC Lonetal
17
2
2
1
4
4
4
71
Krapf, Mirco
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
17
4
2
3
4
2
2
73
Karcz, Lukasz
DC Wolfsölden
16
16
73
Kirstein, Jannis
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
16
16
75
Stahlecker, Jason
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
16
6
4
6
76
Thierer, Oliver
DC Lonetal
16
4
1
3
2
3
3
77
Grathwohl, Marvin
DC SunDowner e. V.
15
2
6
1
4
2
77
Helmle, Nick
DC Mannheim United e. V.
15
4
5
6
79
Hopf, Martin
DC Mannheim United e. V.
15
2
2
5
4
2
79
Karle, Christopher
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
15
3
0
2
3
5
2
81
Wirtherle, Benjamin
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
15
2
3
2
4
2
2
82
Burkart, Christian
DC Lucky Hands
15
3
2
2
1
2
2
3
83
Riefle, Artur
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
14
3
4
1
6
84
Ahr, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
14
5
1
2
1
4
1
84
Albert, Alexander
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
14
5
2
3
2
2
86
Schlepp, Steffen
DC Wolfsölden
14
3
1
2
4
2
2
87
Himmler, Achim
DC Wolfsölden
13
13
88
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
13
2
1
2
4
2
2
89
Roith, Bernd
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
12
12
90
Metz, Lucas
Rastatter SC/DJK
12
10
2
91
Ungerer, Bernd
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
12
1
2
1
8
92
Karl, Grischa
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
12
2
1
2
1
4
2
92
Popp, Jannik
DC Mannheim United e. V.
12
2
4
4
2
92
Voit, Arno
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
12
1
2
2
3
4
95
Layer, Daniel
DSV Heilbronn e. V.
11
5
6
95
Wefers, Thorsten
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
11
3
2
6
97
Haag, Marcel
DC Lonetal
11
1
2
4
4
98
Dallmann, Lukas
MTV Ludwigsburg
10
10
98
Weis, Georg
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
10
10
100
Bauer, Aleksander
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10
2
2
6
100
Fiedler, Sven
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
10
4
6
100
Häfner, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
10
6
4
100
Löw, Andreas
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
10
6
4
100
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
10
6
4
105
Fiedler, Michael
Dart Force One
10
4
0
2
4
106
Courtin, Loic
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
10
3
2
2
3
107
Sommario, Marino
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
9
2
5
2
108
Aßfalg, Lothar
SV DT Untermarchtal
9
3
2
4
108
Breitschopf, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
9
1
1
4
3
108
Frick, Andreas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
9
3
2
4
111
Jung, Constantin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
8
0
8
111
Münch, Alois
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
8
8
111
Reger, Markus
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
8
111
Winterling, Andreas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
8
8
115
Hafner, Ralf
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
8
0
2
6
115
Ockert, Dominik
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
8
2
6
115
Wachtler, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
8
6
2
118
Göhring, Achim
DOC Untersulmetingen
8
4
4
118
Harder, Simon
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
8
4
2
2
118
Klaass, Martin
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
4
1
3
118
Maldoff, Marcus
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
8
3
1
4
118
Ok, Oray
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
8
4
4
118
Schulz, Toni
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
8
4
2
2
118
Shabani, Mergim
DC Wolfsölden
8
4
2
2
118
Zwerschke, Daniel
DC Mannheim United e. V.
8
4
3
1
126
Grupp, Jürgen
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
7
2
4
1
126
Maukner, Vincent
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
7
3
4
126
Scheld, Sebastian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
7
2
1
4
126
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
7
1
4
2
126
Zeeb, Manuel
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
7
4
3
131
Gräber, Oliver
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
7
3
2
2
131
Reimchen, Ivan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
7
2
3
2
133
Ahlerborn, Alexander
Rastatter SC/DJK
6
6
133
de Vreede, Manuel
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
6
6
133
Flickinger, Florian
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
6
6
133
Galm, Markus
Bauland-Darters Seckach
6
6
133
Held, Benedikt
SV Niederhofen
6
0
6
133
Kurz, Sven-Mike
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
6
6
139
Beier, Paul
DC Blaurädle e. V.
6
2
4
139
Eckle, Patrick
DC Lonetal
6
0
1
1
4
139
Simic, Dragan
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
6
4
2
142
Staib, Lukas
DC Wolfsölden
6
0
2
2
2
143
Alic, Selmir
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
5
5
143
Büller, Robin
DC Wolfsölden
5
5
143
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
5
5
143
Holder, Sascha
DC Wolfsölden
5
5
143
Kahl, Ralf
SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
5
5
143
Kopf, Andreas
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
5
143
Orlowski, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
5
5
143
Schmetzer, Kevin
DC Wolfsölden
5
5
143
Schäfer, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
5
5
143
Siedlecki, Jürgen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
5
143
Stark, Marcel
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
5
143
Weber, Daniel
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5
5
155
Sigg, Johannes
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
5
3
2
155
Özcan, Servet
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
5
0
2
3
157
Albrecht, Dirk
DC Wolfsölden
5
2
0
1
2
158
Akdemir, Gürkan
Dart Force One
4
4
158
Aksu, Ekrem
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
4
4
158
Balenovic, Dragomir
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
4
158
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
4
4
158
Bubeck, David
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
4
158
Drochner, Thomas
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
4
4
158
Fogt, Kim
4
4
158
Galic, Mario
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
4
4
158
Gorte, Alexander
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
4
4
158
Jäckle, Tobias
4
4
158
Klein, Alexander
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
4
158
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
DOC Untersulmetingen
4
4
158
Korbmann, Robin
DC Irish 26 e. V.
4
4
158
Müller, Lukas
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
4
4
158
Rasch, Niklas
TSG Blankenloch e. V.
4
4
158
Rehberger, Frank
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
4
158
Schnee, Tim
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
4
158
Sonntag, Patrick
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
4
4
158
Stütz, Dennis
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
4
4
158
Waibel, Christian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
4
4
178
Braun, Julian
DC Mannheim United e. V.
4
1
3
178
Knezevic, Toni
MTV Ludwigsburg
4
1
3
178
Schäfer, Udo
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
4
1
3
181
Asal, Wolfgang
DC Blaurädle e. V.
4
2
2
181
Classe, André
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
4
2
1
1
181
Göggelmann, Florian
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
4
2
2
181
Milovic, Aleksander
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
4
1
1
2
181
Vural, Ali
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
2
2
181
Weber, Julian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
4
2
2
181
Weihs, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
4
2
2
188
Bergel, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
3
3
188
Butz, Holger
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
3
188
Drexler, Florian
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
3
188
Falkenstein, Marlon
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
3
0
0
3
188
Gensterblum, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
3
188
Gliem, Sebastian
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
3
3
188
Habermehl, Patrick
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
3
188
Hanschmann, Marius
DC Mannheim United e. V.
3
3
188
Heib, Patrick
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Herrmann, Stefan
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
3
0
3
188
Jilg, Timo
Dart Force One
3
3
188
Kapar, Murat
SV Niederhofen
3
3
188
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
3
188
Kautz, Simon
3
3
188
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
3
3
188
Koob, Sebastian
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
3
188
Kühberger, Armin
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Lanser, Kim
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
3
3
188
Lehmann, Alexander
Holzschwanger SV
3
3
188
Munk, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Pötzsch, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Rechsteiner, Markus
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
3
3
188
Richter, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Schulte, Norbert
3
3
188
Schwab, Stephan
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Straube, Timo
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
3
3
188
Stuch, Guido
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
3
188
Wilms, Roger
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
3
3
216
Färber, Friedrich
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
3
1
2
216
Müller, Leon
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
3
2
1
216
Rast, Tobias
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
3
1
2
216
Strobel, Uwe
DC Lonetal
3
1
2
216
Trockenfels, Christian
Dart Force One
3
2
1
221
Bosch, Lucas
DC Lonetal
2
0
2
221
Bäuerle, Nico
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
2
221
Ciechomski, Andreas
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
221
Cruz, Jose
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
221
Dabkowski, Leon
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
2
221
da Silva, Leon
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
2
2
221
Dlabal, Alexander
DC Wolfsölden
2
2
221
Eberhardt, Stefan
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
2
2
221
Frick, Leopold
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
2
2
221
Geist, Johannes
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
2
221
Glaser, Matthias
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
221
Graner, Alexander
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
2
221
Greiner, Markus
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
2
221
Hantschel, Jens
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
221
Hof, Marius
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
2
221
Hudetz, Rudolf
MTV Ludwigsburg
2
2
221
Jilg, Sascha
Dart Force One
2
2
221
Kestin, Mirko
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
2
2
221
Klässing, Thomas
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
2
221
Knoll, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
2
2
221
Makris, Alexandros
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
2
221
Mistr, Andy
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
2
221
Moser, Andreas
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
2
2
221
Müller, Marc-Sven
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
221
Müller, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
2
221
Müller, Steffen
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
2
221
Osmanovic, Hasan
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
2
221
Pfeffer, Patrick
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
2
2
221
Printz, Denis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
2
221
Rasch, Thorsten
TSG Blankenloch e. V.
2
2
221
Rönnau, Thomas
DC Wolfsölden
2
2
221
Schenz, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
2
221
Schwer, Martin
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
2
221
Segieth, Luca
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
221
Seidler, Michael
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
2
221
Siebert, Marcel
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
2
2
221
Steckbauer, Andreas
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
221
Steinhardt, Jan
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
221
Stohmenger, Timo
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
2
221
Tscheschlok, Janik
DC Wolfsölden
2
2
221
van der Straeten, Steffen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
2
221
Weikl, Christian
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
2
2
221
Werner, Florian
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
2
2
221
Wiedemann, Andreas
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
2
2
221
Wohlgemuth, Robert
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
2
2
221
Wyatt, Mark
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
221
Ziegler, André
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
2
268
Graßer, Markus
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
2
1
1
268
Rumpel, Tizian
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
2
1
1
270
Aletovic, Jasmin
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
1
270
Anselment, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
1
1
270
Bachert, Benedikt
DOC Untersulmetingen
1
1
270
Beyrle, Manuel
TSG Nattheim Darts
1
1
270
Dürrenberger, Benny
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
1
1
270
Erhardt, Daniel
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
270
Faber, Jan
Rastatter SC/DJK
1
1
270
Gahr, Gerhard
TSV Krautheim
1
1
270
Gangl, Bernd
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
1
1
270
Giersch, Wolfgang
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
270
Höss, Manuel
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
270
Kubanek, Johann
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
1
1
270
Kussin, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
270
Michelmann, Christoph
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
1
270
Riedmüller, Michele
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
270
Schlicht, Werner
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
1
1
270
Schmidt, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
270
Sontheimer, Michael
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
1
1
270
Stupar, Dalibor
TSV Krautheim
1
1
270
Walther, Daniel
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
1
1
270
Weber, Kai
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
291
Baptist, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
0
0
291
Deming, Michael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
291
Fickel, Kai
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
0
0
291
Heim, Steffen
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
0
291
Hofmann, Lukas
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
291
Muhn, André
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
0
0
291
Nowacki, Paul
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
0
0
291
Ott, Matthias
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
0
0
291
Redepenning, Steffen
SV Niederhofen
0
0
291
Richter, Christian
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
0
291
Rist, Volker
SV Niederhofen
0
0
291
Ruzicka, Holger
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
0
291
Sadlo, Yannik
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
0
0
291
Simon, Sascha
DC Lonetal
0
0
291
Stichler, Matthias
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
291
Stoll, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
0
291
Tasan, Aziz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
0
0
291
Tatli, Zeki
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
0
0
291
Thome, Tim
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
0
0
291
Ugbodu, Marvin
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
291
Zeitler, Dario
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
0
0
Damen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
235
2
Leyrer, Svenja
169
3
Eccard, Franziska
146
4
Gottwald, Manuela
114
5
Knor, Angelina
109
6
Fuust, Kerstin
94
7
Baic, Katarina
87
8
Becker, Anna-Lena
81
9
Himmler, Diana
77
10
La Rossa, Cristina
71
10
Schneider, Brigitte
71
12
Metzger, Marielle
66
13
Geiss, Vanessa
62
14
Rönning, Simone
54
15
Ehlert, Tanja
50
16
Steck, Diana
48
17
Staib, Cornelia
46
18
Bertsch, Katja
40
19
Horn, Marie-Claire
34
20
Hilzendegen, Sina
29
21
Ament, Julia
24
22
Kutscherauer, Monika
23
23
Puls-Bolien, Martina
19
24
Feldmaier, Lisa
18
25
Höffner, Becky
16
26
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
16
27
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13
28
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10
29
Glas, Carolin
8
29
Ströhle, Anja
8
31
Klöpping, Daniela
6
31
Reger-Maier, Sonja
6
31
Seubert, Jasmin
6
1
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
235
13
35
35
29
70
29
24
2
Leyrer, Svenja
169
35
29
35
35
35
3
Eccard, Franziska
146
24
29
48
16
29
4
Gottwald, Manuela
114
16
19
24
20
19
16
5
Knor, Angelina
109
13
19
58
19
6
Fuust, Kerstin
94
10
16
13
26
13
16
7
Baic, Katarina
87
16
10
16
32
13
8
Becker, Anna-Lena
81
19
10
13
26
13
9
Himmler, Diana
77
10
10
13
6
20
10
8
10
La Rossa, Cristina
71
16
8
8
16
13
10
10
Schneider, Brigitte
71
6
13
10
16
16
10
12
Metzger, Marielle
66
32
24
10
13
Geiss, Vanessa
62
24
10
20
8
14
Rönning, Simone
54
6
10
38
15
Ehlert, Tanja
50
10
24
16
16
Steck, Diana
48
6
16
16
10
17
Staib, Cornelia
46
8
8
20
10
18
Bertsch, Katja
40
10
6
8
16
19
Horn, Marie-Claire
34
10
6
10
8
20
Hilzendegen, Sina
29
29
21
Ament, Julia
24
8
6
10
22
Kutscherauer, Monika
23
13
10
23
Puls-Bolien, Martina
19
19
24
Feldmaier, Lisa
18
10
8
25
Höffner, Becky
16
16
26
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
16
8
8
27
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13
13
28
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10
10
29
Glas, Carolin
8
8
29
Ströhle, Anja
8
8
31
Klöpping, Daniela
6
6
31
Reger-Maier, Sonja
6
6
31
Seubert, Jasmin
6
6
1
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
DC Wolfsölden
235
13
35
35
29
70
29
24
2
Leyrer, Svenja
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
169
35
29
35
35
35
3
Eccard, Franziska
DC Wolfsölden
146
24
29
48
16
29
4
Gottwald, Manuela
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
114
16
19
24
20
19
16
5
Knor, Angelina
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
109
13
19
58
19
6
Fuust, Kerstin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
94
10
16
13
26
13
16
7
Baic, Katarina
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
87
16
10
16
32
13
8
Becker, Anna-Lena
DC SunDowner e. V.
81
19
10
13
26
13
9
Himmler, Diana
DC Wolfsölden
77
10
10
13
6
20
10
8
10
La Rossa, Cristina
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
71
16
8
8
16
13
10
10
Schneider, Brigitte
DC Lonetal
71
6
13
10
16
16
10
12
Metzger, Marielle
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
66
32
24
10
13
Geiss, Vanessa
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
62
24
10
20
8
14
Rönning, Simone
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
54
6
10
38
15
Ehlert, Tanja
Dart Force One
50
10
24
16
16
Steck, Diana
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
48
6
16
16
10
17
Staib, Cornelia
DC Underground 1991 e. V.
46
8
8
20
10
18
Bertsch, Katja
Dart Force One
40
10
6
8
16
19
Horn, Marie-Claire
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
34
10
6
10
8
20
Hilzendegen, Sina
29
29
21
Ament, Julia
DC Wolfsölden
24
8
6
10
22
Kutscherauer, Monika
DC Wolfsölden
23
13
10
23
Puls-Bolien, Martina
DC Wolfsölden
19
19
24
Feldmaier, Lisa
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
18
10
8
25
Höffner, Becky
DC Blaurädle e. V.
16
16
26
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
DC Wolfsölden
16
8
8
27
Wuchenauer, Tanja
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
13
13
28
Rechsteiner, Susanne
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
10
10
29
Glas, Carolin
TSG Nattheim Darts
8
8
29
Ströhle, Anja
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
8
8
31
Klöpping, Daniela
6
6
31
Reger-Maier, Sonja
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
6
6
31
Seubert, Jasmin
DC Wolfsölden
6
6
Junioren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Merkle, Louis
228
2
Langner, Marc
211
3
Willke, Tobias
144
4
Schneider, Maximilian
134
5
Laug, Simon
121
6
Winkler, Leon Falk
106
7
Söllner, Felix
95
8
Mattner, Levin
83
9
Fröhlich, Tobias
80
10
Uher, Felix
76
11
Maier, Dominik
71
12
Skaper, Julian
66
13
Cichon, Finn
64
14
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
64
15
Pfaff, Daniel
63
16
Hambrecht, Niclas
55
17
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54
18
Wild, Tim
50
19
Scheld, Peer
47
20
Vogt, Leopold
42
21
Ringeisen, Felix
40
22
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
39
23
Reichert, Celine
38
24
Brenner, Lucas
37
25
Nockel, Finn
37
26
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36
27
Heiduk, Denny
34
28
da Silva, Leon
29
29
Schestag, Kimi
28
30
Rast, Mika
26
31
Fruh, Samuel
26
32
Eichenhofer, Linus
22
33
Bluhm, Jayson
19
34
Fuhry, Dominik
16
34
Seubert, Luca
16
36
Bröllos, Fabio
12
37
Grankdaten, Yanis
10
38
Graßer, Tim
10
39
Dau, Lukas
8
39
Notheis, Jordi
8
41
Erdel, Hannes
6
41
Göggelmann, Arendt
6
41
Hartmann, Noel
6
41
Kreutzer, Noah
6
41
Kuhlmann, Fabian
6
41
Pötzsch, Kevin
6
41
Salzer, Mattis
6
41
Weser, Joel
6
41
Wolf, Julian
6
50
Bornschlegl, Philipp
5
50
Fiedler, Nico
5
50
Holeczek, Nevio
5
50
Maier, Marcel
5
50
Pomreinke, Melvin
5
1
Merkle, Louis
228
24
35
35
35
70
29
2
Langner, Marc
211
35
16
29
13
48
35
35
3
Willke, Tobias
144
10
24
10
16
58
10
16
4
Schneider, Maximilian
134
16
16
16
29
20
13
24
5
Laug, Simon
121
10
10
13
5
38
16
29
6
Winkler, Leon Falk
106
13
6
13
10
32
13
19
7
Söllner, Felix
95
10
8
24
6
26
8
13
8
Mattner, Levin
83
19
6
6
16
20
6
10
9
Fröhlich, Tobias
80
29
19
8
24
10
Uher, Felix
76
29
5
5
5
16
6
10
11
Maier, Dominik
71
19
10
10
16
10
6
12
Skaper, Julian
66
10
8
6
20
6
16
13
Cichon, Finn
64
6
13
6
19
12
8
14
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
64
8
8
6
13
10
6
13
15
Pfaff, Daniel
63
10
16
6
16
5
10
16
Hambrecht, Niclas
55
5
8
26
8
8
17
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54
6
6
10
6
12
6
8
18
Wild, Tim
50
16
10
24
19
Scheld, Peer
47
5
10
32
20
Vogt, Leopold
42
13
10
5
8
6
21
Ringeisen, Felix
40
10
8
6
10
6
22
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
39
8
6
20
5
23
Reichert, Celine
38
6
8
6
6
6
6
24
Brenner, Lucas
37
13
6
10
8
25
Nockel, Finn
37
8
6
6
5
12
26
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36
6
8
5
12
5
27
Heiduk, Denny
34
10
12
6
6
28
da Silva, Leon
29
8
5
16
29
Schestag, Kimi
28
8
12
8
30
Rast, Mika
26
6
8
12
31
Fruh, Samuel
26
6
5
10
5
32
Eichenhofer, Linus
22
16
6
33
Bluhm, Jayson
19
19
34
Fuhry, Dominik
16
5
5
6
34
Seubert, Luca
16
6
5
5
36
Bröllos, Fabio
12
12
37
Grankdaten, Yanis
10
10
38
Graßer, Tim
10
5
5
39
Dau, Lukas
8
8
39
Notheis, Jordi
8
8
41
Erdel, Hannes
6
6
41
Göggelmann, Arendt
6
6
41
Hartmann, Noel
6
6
41
Kreutzer, Noah
6
6
41
Kuhlmann, Fabian
6
6
41
Pötzsch, Kevin
6
6
41
Salzer, Mattis
6
6
41
Weser, Joel
6
6
41
Wolf, Julian
6
6
50
Bornschlegl, Philipp
5
5
50
Fiedler, Nico
5
5
50
Holeczek, Nevio
5
5
50
Maier, Marcel
5
5
50
Pomreinke, Melvin
5
5
1
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
228
24
35
35
35
70
29
2
Langner, Marc
DC Wolfsölden
211
35
16
29
13
48
35
35
3
Willke, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
144
10
24
10
16
58
10
16
4
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal
134
16
16
16
29
20
13
24
5
Laug, Simon
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
121
10
10
13
5
38
16
29
6
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
106
13
6
13
10
32
13
19
7
Söllner, Felix
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
95
10
8
24
6
26
8
13
8
Mattner, Levin
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
83
19
6
6
16
20
6
10
9
Fröhlich, Tobias
Rastatter SC/DJK
80
29
19
8
24
10
Uher, Felix
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
76
29
5
5
5
16
6
10
11
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
71
19
10
10
16
10
6
12
Skaper, Julian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
66
10
8
6
20
6
16
13
Cichon, Finn
Rastatter SC/DJK
64
6
13
6
19
12
8
14
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
64
8
8
6
13
10
6
13
15
Pfaff, Daniel
DC Wolfsölden
63
10
16
6
16
5
10
16
Hambrecht, Niclas
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
55
5
8
26
8
8
17
Reichert, Mia Sophie
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
54
6
6
10
6
12
6
8
18
Wild, Tim
DC Wolfsölden
50
16
10
24
19
Scheld, Peer
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
47
5
10
32
20
Vogt, Leopold
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
42
13
10
5
8
6
21
Ringeisen, Felix
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
40
10
8
6
10
6
22
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
39
8
6
20
5
23
Reichert, Celine
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
38
6
8
6
6
6
6
24
Brenner, Lucas
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e. V.
37
13
6
10
8
25
Nockel, Finn
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
37
8
6
6
5
12
26
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
36
6
8
5
12
5
27
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
34
10
12
6
6
28
da Silva, Leon
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
29
8
5
16
29
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
28
8
12
8
30
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
26
6
8
12
31
Fruh, Samuel
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
26
6
5
10
5
32
Eichenhofer, Linus
DC Irish 26 e. V.
22
16
6
33
Bluhm, Jayson
SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
19
19
34
Fuhry, Dominik
TSV Korntal e. V.
16
5
5
6
34
Seubert, Luca
DC Wolfsölden
16
6
5
5
36
Bröllos, Fabio
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
12
12
37
Grankdaten, Yanis
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
10
10
38
Graßer, Tim
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
10
5
5
39
Dau, Lukas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
8
8
39
Notheis, Jordi
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
8
8
41
Erdel, Hannes
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
6
41
Göggelmann, Arendt
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
6
6
41
Hartmann, Noel
SV Niederhofen
6
6
41
Kreutzer, Noah
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
6
41
Kuhlmann, Fabian
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
6
41
Pötzsch, Kevin
DC Wolfsölden
6
6
41
Salzer, Mattis
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
6
6
41
Weser, Joel
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
6
41
Wolf, Julian
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
6
50
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
5
5
50
Fiedler, Nico
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
5
5
50
Holeczek, Nevio
DC Mannheim United e. V.
5
5
50
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
5
50
Pomreinke, Melvin
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
5
5