Logo
Liga

BW-Liga

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. Karlsruher SC 11 21 104 : 28 10 1 0
2. DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 11 15 82 : 50 7 1 3
3. Dart Brother´s 11 13 63 : 69 6 1 4
4. Gegen die Drück 11 12 66 : 66 5 2 4
5. DC Urbach 11 8 59 : 73 4 0 7
6. Dart Force One 11 7 53 : 79 3 1 7
7. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren 11 6 53 : 79 2 2 7
8. Taraxacuma Huttenheim 11 6 48 : 84 2 2 7

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Sa. 14.09.2019
Karlsruher SC
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
9
:
3
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Force One
-
Gegen die Drück
4
:
8
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Urbach
-
Dart Brother´s
4
:
8
Sa. 14.09.2019
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
6
:
6
Sa. 14.09.2019
Gegen die Drück
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
11
Sa. 14.09.2019
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
7
:
5
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Force One
-
Dart Brother´s
8
:
4
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
DC Urbach
5
:
7
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Urbach
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
10
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Dart Force One
8
:
4
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Gegen die Drück
7
:
5
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
7
:
5
Sa. 14.09.2019
Karlsruher SC
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
11
:
1
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Gegen die Drück
2
:
10
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
5
:
7
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Force One
-
DC Urbach
8
:
4
Runde 2
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
10
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
3
:
9
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Urbach
-
Gegen die Drück
5
:
7
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Force One
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
6
:
6
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
2
:
10
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
Gegen die Drück
6
:
6
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Urbach
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
9
:
3
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Force One
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
9
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Dart Force One
5
:
7
Sa. 09.11.2019
Karlsruher SC
-
Dart Brother´s
11
:
1
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Urbach
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
4
:
8
Sa. 09.11.2019
Gegen die Drück
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
9
:
3
Runde 3
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruher SC
6
:
6
Sa. 18.01.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
Dart Force One
8
:
4
Sa. 18.01.2020
Dart Brother´s
-
DC Urbach
7
:
5
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
4
:
8
Sa. 18.01.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
Gegen die Drück
9
:
3
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
11
:
1
Sa. 18.01.2020
Dart Brother´s
-
Dart Force One
8
:
4
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Urbach
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
8
:
4
Sa. 18.01.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
DC Urbach
9
:
3
Sa. 18.01.2020
Dart Force One
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
1
:
11
Sa. 18.01.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
6
:
6
Sa. 18.01.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Dart Brother´s
5
:
7
Sa. 18.01.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
9
Sa. 18.01.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
3
:
9
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Dart Brother´s
5
:
7
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Urbach
-
Dart Force One
8
:
4
Runde 4
Sa. 25.04.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Dart Brother´s
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Dart Force One
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
Dart Brother´s
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
Dart Force One
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Dart Force One
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Dart Brother´s
-
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Gegen die Drück